Alumni Weekend 2021
 

Alumni Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of May 17, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Class School Guest(s)
Hatem Abou-Sayed 1996 School of Medicine Dena Elbayoumy
Minaleshoa Abye 2009 School of Medicine
Randal Anderson 1981 School of Medicine Daly Anderson
Brad Angeja 1996 School of Medicine
Shobhit Arora 1996 School of Medicine
John Asarian 1971 School of Medicine Lauree Asarian
Leopold Avallone 1965 School of Medicine Michelle Avallone
Ronald (1063) Bachman 1963 School of Medicine
Mercedeh Baghai 1996 School of Medicine
Elaine Bearer 1981 School of Medicine Elaine Bearer
Elaine Bearer 1981 School of Medicine Elaine Bearer
Nathalie (Bera) Bera-Miller 1991 School of Medicine
Barbara Bergmann 1971 School of Medicine
Zail Berry 1986 School of Medicine
Robert Blumberg 1971 School of Medicine
Edward Blumenstock 1971 School of Medicine
Beverley Booth 1976 School of Medicine
Karl Brandspigel 1975 School of Medicine
Paul Brinich 1971 School of Medicine
Benjamin Brown 1991 School of Medicine
James Bui 1995 School of Medicine Kim-Ngan Pham
Robert Bush 1968 School of Medicine
Anne (Butler MD) Butler 1986 School of Medicine
Ahmed Calvo 1981 School of Medicine
Daniela Carusi 1996 School of Medicine
Arpi Chalian 1998 School of Medicine
Lola Chan 1989 School of Medicine
Ravi Chandra 2005 School of Medicine Brahmavar Amrutha
Shreya (Parikh) Chandra 2001 School of Medicine Shreya Chandra
Shreya Chandra 2001 School of Medicine Shreya (Parikh) Chandra
Calvin Chang 1966 School of Medicine
Kimberly Chang 1999 School of Medicine
Aiyin Chen 2007 School of Medicine
Tai-Ho Chen 1996 School of Medicine
Christopher Cheung 2019 School of Medicine
GEOFFREY chun 1983 School of Medicine
Sandy Chun 1982 School of Medicine Jeffrey Chu
Gina Clark 2013 School of Medicine
Ken Coelho 2010 School of Medicine
Neal Cohen 1971 School of Medicine
Angel Daniel Comelli 1976 School of Medicine
David Conant 1996 School of Medicine
Rebecca Conant 1996 School of Medicine
James Cone 1978 School of Medicine
Elise Cook 1988 School of Medicine
Stephen Cook 1997 School of Medicine
Lindsey Criswell 1986 School of Medicine
Vivien (Smith) D'Andrea 1986 School of Medicine
Audrey (Heffel) D’Andrea 1986 School of Medicine
Krishna Das 1984 School of Medicine
Kent Davenport 1971 School of Medicine
Geneva Davis 2012 School of Medicine Andrea Arrizon
John Dearborn 1991 School of Medicine
Thomas Degenhardt 1971 School of Medicine
Joanne De Phillips 1976 School of Medicine
Lani Desaulniers 1982 School of Medicine
Susan Detweiler 1971 School of Medicine
Ann Diamond 1993 School of Medicine
Mark Diaz 1979 School of Medicine
Jeffrey Dieden School of Medicine
Alice Diego-Malit School of Medicine Jacqueline Ong
Albert DiPiero 1991 School of Medicine
Jennifer (Domingo) Domingo-Mihalko 1996 School of Medicine
Brian Dorman 1971 School of Medicine
Nancy Doyle 1971 School of Medicine
Denis Drew 1971 School of Medicine
Kenneth Elconin 1956 School of Medicine Rosalyn Firemark
Paul Elizondo 2018 School of Medicine
Carl Ellis 1971 School of Medicine
Stacey (Garry) Embree 1986 School of Medicine
Judy Estroff 1981 School of Medicine
May Fan 1987 School of Medicine
Joel Feigenbaum 1962 School of Medicine
Michael Ferris School of Medicine
Barbara Finck 1986 School of Medicine
Robert Fisher 1996 School of Medicine
Willa (Mahler) Fisher,M.D. 1965 School of Medicine
Allan Flach 1971 School of Medicine
John Fletcher 1957 School of Medicine
Barry Fogel 1976 School of Medicine
Anne (Anne Foster-Rosales) Foster 1997 School of Medicine
Carolyn (Greenberg) Friedman 1966 School of Medicine
David Friscia 1984 School of Medicine Karen Friscia
Melvyn Froese 1971 School of Medicine
Roger Furlong 1986 School of Medicine
Rafael Roberto Garcia 1975 School of Medicine
William Gerber 1971 School of Medicine
benjamin gibbs 1961 School of Medicine
Michael Glenn 1981 School of Medicine
Robert Goldfien 1981 School of Medicine
Yvonne Gollin 1987 School of Medicine Kimberly Bliss
Stephen Gomperts 2001 School of Medicine
Hector Gonzalez 1982 School of Medicine
Harris Goodman 1991 School of Medicine
Donald Grubb 1972 School of Medicine
Nelden Hagbom 1972 School of Medicine
Bradley Harlan 1969 School of Medicine
Marvin Harper 1986 School of Medicine
Norman Hearst 1980 School of Medicine
Elizabeth ((Leibel)) Herb 1972 School of Medicine John Herb
Christopher Hicks 1996 School of Medicine
Daniel Hightower 1981 School of Medicine
Dean Hirabayashi 1974 School of Medicine
Richard Horrigan 1971 School of Medicine Terry Horrigan
Catherine (Lee) Hough 1996 School of Medicine
Vikki Hufnagel 1974 School of Medicine
Joseph Humphry 1971 School of Medicine
Eva (Eva) Ihle 2006 School of Medicine
Robert Ilko 1961 School of Medicine
Charles Irwin 1971 School of Medicine
Stanford Ishihara 1975 School of Medicine
Sharon Jacobson 1966 School of Medicine
Uday Jain School of Medicine
Peter Jensen 1971 School of Medicine
Stephanie Johannes 2016 School of Medicine
Everette Jones 1966 School of Medicine
Robert Jones 1986 School of Medicine
Maria Juarez-Reyes 2000 School of Medicine
Robert Kalayjian 1971 School of Medicine
Cynthia Kapjian 1987 School of Medicine
Leah Karliner 1996 School of Medicine
James Kaufman 1971 School of Medicine Bonnie Kaufman
Amy Khan School of Medicine
Edward Kim 1975 School of Medicine
Eric Kinder 1996 School of Medicine
Lester Klein 1961 School of Medicine
Erika Klemperer 1991 School of Medicine
Marion Koerper 1970 School of Medicine
Nicholas Kovacevich 1964 School of Medicine Gloria Kovacevich
shiu kwok School of Medicine
Conrad Lai 1996 School of Medicine
Scott Lambert School of Medicine
Judith Lamberti 1978 School of Medicine Richard Rudd
Roger Lauer 1966 School of Medicine
Linda Leum School of Medicine
James Levine 1976 School of Medicine
Rose Lewis 1974 School of Medicine
Lisa Lim 2018 School of Medicine
Suzy Lim 2011 School of Medicine
Frederic Little 1996 School of Medicine Claudia Ordonez
Norman Liu 1996 School of Medicine
Andrew Logan 1986 School of Medicine
Arnold Loo 1989 School of Medicine
Christopher Lorentz 1976 School of Medicine
Helen Lovell 1976 School of Medicine
Catherine Lucey 1985 School of Medicine
Denise Lugo 1998 School of Medicine
Gifford Lum 1969 School of Medicine Audrey Lum
David Luna 2001 School of Medicine
Rubi Luna 2020 School of Medicine
Lawrence Lustig 1991 School of Medicine
Ralph Mack 1961 School of Medicine
Hugh MacKay 1970 School of Medicine
Malcolm MacKenzie 1959 School of Medicine
Michael Mah 1986 School of Medicine
Chris Manitsas 1955 School of Medicine Chris Manitsas
Chris Manitsas 1955 School of Medicine Chris Manitsas
Mallika Marshall 1996 School of Medicine
David Mehr 1976 School of Medicine
Elizabeth Menkin 1981 School of Medicine
Edward Merrin 1971 School of Medicine Judith Merrin
Frank Meyskens 1972 School of Medicine
Gail Mezrow 1990 School of Medicine
Craig Morita 1981 School of Medicine
Nicole Morris 1996 School of Medicine
Frederick Naftolin 1961 School of Medicine
Mary Naughton 1985 School of Medicine
Peter Navolanic 1971 School of Medicine
Christina Ng 1995 School of Medicine
Robert Nickel 1971 School of Medicine
Mary Norman 1997 School of Medicine
Peter Nose 1992 School of Medicine
Kenya (Morton/Abdur-Rahman) Numan 1984 School of Medicine
Ikuko Ogihara 1996 School of Medicine
Richard Oken 1971 School of Medicine Judith Oken
Claudia Ordonez 1991 School of Medicine Frederic Little
Gerard Ozanne 1975 School of Medicine
Denise Paasche 1991 School of Medicine
Adriana Padilla 1992 School of Medicine
Patricia Padilla 1986 School of Medicine Oren Noah
John Peabody 1981 School of Medicine Camellia Ngo
Caroline Peck 1999 School of Medicine
Angeles Pena 1991 School of Medicine
Susan Pepin 1999 School of Medicine
Janet Perlman 1984 School of Medicine
Jonathan Pham 2019 School of Medicine
Randal Pham 1988 School of Medicine
Donald Pierce School of Medicine
Read Pierce 2006 School of Medicine
Douglas Pile 1971 School of Medicine
Richard Plotzker 1982 School of Medicine Shirley (McGowan) Plotzker
Michael Policar 1976 School of Medicine
Georgia Pung 1986 School of Medicine
Robert Purvis Jr. 1971 School of Medicine
Alekist Quach 2017 School of Medicine
Dominique (Chavatte-Kallander) Quincy 1987 School of Medicine
Vail Reese 1991 School of Medicine
David Rempel 1981 School of Medicine
Nina Rezai 1996 School of Medicine
Mark Richman 1997 School of Medicine
Richard Ritter 2005 School of Medicine
Monica Rodrigo Brenni 2009 School of Medicine
Martin Rose 1971 School of Medicine
Robert Rubin 1961 School of Medicine Ada Rubin
Deborah (Rabitz) Samberg 2001 School of Medicine
Timothy Sankary 1980 School of Medicine
Marc Schenker 1973 School of Medicine Xochitl Castaneda
David Schmidt 1996 School of Medicine
Edward Schneider 1970 School of Medicine
Victor Schneider School of Medicine
Alan Scott 1956 School of Medicine Jacquelyn Lehmer
Marc Shalit 1981 School of Medicine
William Shapiro 1961 School of Medicine Joan Shapiro
Dennis Shay 1995 School of Medicine
Anita (Shah) Sheth 1986 School of Medicine
Thomas Simpson 1981 School of Medicine
Michael Sinclair 1966 School of Medicine
Jorge Siopack 1995 School of Medicine
David Smith 1964 School of Medicine
Norman Smith 1968 School of Medicine
Norman Smith 1962 School of Medicine
Raymond Sobel 1976 School of Medicine
Stacie Solt 2009 School of Medicine
Linda Spangler 1985 School of Medicine
Evangeline (Jang) Spindler 1964 School of Medicine
Ronald Stein 1961 School of Medicine
Betsy Strong 1984 School of Medicine Philip Strong
Peter Sullivan 1971 School of Medicine Marie Sullivan
michael (1977) swartout School of Medicine michael Swartout
michael Swartout School of Medicine michael (1977) swartout
Stephanie Tache 2002 School of Medicine
Ronald Tamaru 1982 School of Medicine
Anne Tang 1974 School of Medicine
Elizabeth F Thomas 1979 School of Medicine
Herbert Toy 1981 School of Medicine
Matthew Tsang 2006 School of Medicine
Teresa Villela 1992 School of Medicine
Paul Volberding 1981 School of Medicine
Bernhard Votteri 1964 School of Medicine
Brandee Waite 2000 School of Medicine
Michael Wang 1986 School of Medicine
Jim Watson 1986 School of Medicine
Herb Webb 1967 School of Medicine
Robert Wells 1965 School of Medicine
Alan Werblin 1985 School of Medicine Tina Werblin
Jeanine Wiener-Kronish 1976 School of Medicine
Alice Williams 1996 School of Medicine
Elizabeth Williams School of Medicine
Mark Wilson 1996 School of Medicine
Loring Winthrop 1971 School of Medicine
David Wolf 1981 School of Medicine
Etta Wong 1970 School of Medicine eric wong
Marilyn Wong 1986 School of Medicine
Reynold Wong 1980 School of Medicine
Tiana Woolridge 2020 School of Medicine
Michael Yamane 1981 School of Medicine
Joyce Yano-Maggiora 1970 School of Medicine
Edward Yee 1975 School of Medicine VICTORIA YEE
Lorraine (Clarke) Young 1981 School of Medicine
Kelvin Yu 1990 School of Medicine
Maurice Zwass 1981 School of Medicine Jennifer Zwass
Donald Zweig 1979 School of Medicine


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.